Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi   22-09-2018   09H00 Juniors E1 - CS Chênois 2
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   09H00 Juniors E2 - Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   10H15 FC Perly-Certoux 3 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   11H30 Juniors D1 - CS Interstar 2
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   13H30 Lancy FC 3 - Juniors C1 Team Mandement
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   14H30 FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 - Juniors B Team Mandement
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   13H00 Actifs 2 - Lancy FC 3
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   15H30 Actifs 1 - FC Puplinge 1
Championnat
Lundi   24-09-2018   20H Juniors B Team Mandement - FC Vernier 2
Championnat
Mercredi   26-09-2018   20H30 A Actifs 1 - AS Fribourgeoise 1
Coupe
Vendredi   28-09-2018   20H00 US Genève-Ville 1 - Seniors 1
Championnat
Vendredi   28-09-2018   20H30 Vétérans 1 - FC Onex 1
Championnat
Vendredi   28-09-2018   20H30 Vétérans 2 - FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   09H00 Meyrin FC 4 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H30 Etoile Carouge FC 2 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   11H00 FC Vernier 3 - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   11H30 Juniors D2 - FC Compesières 3
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   14H00 Juniors C1 Team Mandement - FC Onex 2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   16H30 Juniors B Team Mandement - Olympique de Genève FC 1
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   13H00 Actifs 2 - ADPG 1
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   14H00 FC Saint-Paul 2 - Actifs 3
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   15H30 Actifs 1 - FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
Championnat
Jeudi   04-10-2018   20H00 FC Saint-Paul 1 - Vétérans 1
Championnat
Vendredi   05-10-2018   20H15 CD Cerceda-Genève 1 - Vétérans 2
Championnat
Vendredi   05-10-2018   20H30 Seniors 1 - FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   09H00 Juniors E1 - Meyrin FC 5
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   09H00 Juniors E2 - FC Onex 4
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   11H00 FC Donzelle 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   11H30 Juniors D1 - CS Chênois 2
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   14H00 Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2 - Juniors C1 Team Mandement
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   16H00 FC Geneva 1 - Juniors B Team Mandement
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   19H00 Actifs 3 - Stade Francais 1
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   15H30 FC Famalicão de Genève 1 - Actifs 2
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   16H00 FC UGS Genève 2 - Actifs 1
Championnat
Mercredi   10-10-2018   20H Juniors C1 Team Mandement - Meyrin FC 2
Championnat
Jeudi   11-10-2018   20H00 FC Saint-Paul 1 - Seniors 1
Championnat
Vendredi   12-10-2018   20H30 Vétérans 1 - FC Versoix 1
Championnat
Vendredi   12-10-2018   20H30 Vétérans 2 - USI Azzurri 1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   09H00 FC Versoix 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   10H30 FC Puplinge 1 - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   11H00 FC City 2 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   11H30 Juniors D2 - Avanchet-Sport FC 2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   14H00 Juniors C1 Team Mandement - CS Chênois 3
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   16H30 Juniors B Team Mandement - CS Chênois 2
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   10H00 FC Rhexia-Vessy 2 - Actifs 3
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   13H00 Actifs 2 - Sporting Futebol Clube 2
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   15H30 Actifs 1 - FC Saint-Paul 1
Championnat
Vendredi   19-10-2018   20H30 Vétérans 1 - Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
Championnat
Vendredi   19-10-2018   20H30 Vétérans 2 - FC Tordoya 1
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   09H00 Juniors E1 - FC Perly-Certoux 1
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   09H00 Juniors E2 - FC City 4
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   12H00 FC Puplinge 3 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   14H00 CS Italien GE 3 - Juniors C1 Team Mandement
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   16H00 Lancy FC 1 - Juniors B Team Mandement
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   19H00 Actifs 3 - FC Onex 2
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   11H00 CS Chênois 2 - Actifs 1
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   13H00 Olympique de Genève FC 2 - Actifs 2
Championnat
Jeudi   25-10-2018   20H40 FC Vernier 1 - Vétérans 1
Championnat
Vendredi   26-10-2018   20H30 Seniors 1 - FC Coheran 1
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   13H00 Actifs 2 - FC Versoix 3
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   15H00 FC Osas 1 - Actifs 3
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   15H30 Actifs 1 - FC Choulex 1
Championnat
Vendredi   02-11-2018   20H15 AS Fribourgeoise 1 - Seniors 1
Championnat
Vendredi   02-11-2018   20H30 Vétérans 1 - Olympique de Genève FC 1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   Olympique de Genève FC 2 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   09H00 Juniors E1 - 009) 2
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   09H00 Juniors E2 - FC Collex-Bossy 3
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   11H30 Juniors D2 - FC Choulex 1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   14H00 Juniors C1 Team Mandement - FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   16H30 Juniors B Team Mandement - CS Interstar 1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   19H00 Actifs 3 - FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   13H30 FC Hispania 1 - Actifs 2
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   15H00 FC Compesières 1 - Actifs 1
Championnat
Vendredi   09-11-2018   20H15 US Colorado 2 - Vétérans 1
Championnat
Vendredi   09-11-2018   20H30 Seniors 1 - SRD Galaica Onex 1
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   FC Grand-Saconnex 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   09H00 Juniors E1 - 009) 2
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   09H00 Juniors E2 - FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   10H30 FC Versoix 2 - Juniors C1 Team Mandement
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   11H30 Juniors D1 - FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   13H30 FC Champel 1 - Juniors B Team Mandement
Championnat
Dimanche   11-11-2018   13H00 Actifs 2 - AS Fribourgeoise 1
Championnat
Dimanche   11-11-2018   14H00 Etoile Espagnole FC 1 - Actifs 3
Championnat
Dimanche   11-11-2018   15H30 Actifs 1 - CS Italien GE 2
Championnat
Vendredi   16-11-2018   20H30 FC Plan-les-Ouates 2 - Seniors 1
Championnat
Vendredi   16-11-2018   20H30 Vétérans 1 - FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
Championnat
Samedi   17-11-2018   08H30 5 1 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   17-11-2018   11H30 Juniors D1 - FC Champel 2
Championnat
Samedi   17-11-2018   14H30 Team Compesières - Perly-Certo 1 - Juniors B Team Mandement
Championnat